FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket

$40.33
$40.33 0% Off Save $0.00
Light khaki
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPVZPKTKAIM
brand nameboysec
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarNavy collar
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.027.628.128.629.129.630.130.1
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
DressLength (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.826.8
Sleeves (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
AfterLong (cm)68.77071.372.673.975.276.576.5
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
DressLength (cm)6263646566676868
Sleeves (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.