FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 3

Casual fashion check texture jacket

$39.42
$39.42 0% Off Save $0.00
blue
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP2278DWJ2S
brand nameboysec
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)30.130.731.331.932.533.133.733.7
Shoulder (inch)22.423.424.425.426.427.428.329.3
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.948.850.852.854.756.758.760.6
DressLength (inch)21.521.721.922.022.222.422.622.6
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
AfterLong (cm)76.57879.58182.58485.585.5
Shoulder (cm)5759.56264.56769.57274.5
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)119124129134139144149154
DressLength (cm)54.55555.55656.55757.557.5
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.