FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Casual floral print short sleeve shirt

$25.00
$25.00 0% Off Save $0.00
white
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP46QUQBAVE
brand nameboysec
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.128.929.730.531.332.132.932.9
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)71.573.575.577.579.581.583.583.5
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.