FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 4

England Style Pure Color V Neck Men Vest

$37.50
$37.50 0% Off Save $0.00
yellow
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP9LRV9DXOZ
brand nameboysec
Plate typeFit type
Whether with a hatNo cap
Top lengthconventional
thicknessconventional
NecklineV collar
Top collarV collar
Season 1Autumn And Winter
genderMen
Fabric typeWoven fabric
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.0
Shoulder (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
AfterLong (cm)6061626364656666
Shoulder (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)97102107112117122127132

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.