FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Fashion casual printed T-shirt men

$19.17
$19.17 0% Off Save $0.00
white
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPDK966E8QN
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)20.721.522.223.023.824.625.426.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)52.554.556.558.560.562.564.566.5
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.