FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 8

Fashion Mens Turtleneck Knit Top

$41.67
$41.67 0% Off Save $0.00
blue
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPG3MH3ZIJN
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarBoss
ColorYellow
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeColor matching
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBritish style
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.3
Shoulder width (inch)16.517.318.118.919.720.521.322.0
Bust (cm)9498102106110114118122
Length (cm)6870727476788082
Shoulder width (cm)4244464850525456

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.