FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 3

Fashion Rainbow Colorblock Knit Sweater

$36.15
$36.15 0% Off Save $0.00
Same picture color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDD1466A2008C6
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarV collar
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialCrochet products
Pattern typestripe
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical,Leisure
Top collarFrom the shoulder and neck
Dress occasionVacation
SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Bust (inch)40.241.743.344.946.548.049.651.2
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.333.1
Shoulder width (inch)17.318.118.919.720.521.322.022.8
Bust (cm)102106110114118122126130
Length (cm)7072747678808284
Shoulder width (cm)4446485052545658

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.