FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 11

Fashion retro striped suspender jeans

$49.50
$49.50 0% Off Save $0.00
Navy blue
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJBY85JRWW
brand nameboysec
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonAll season
Materialcowboy
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typestripe
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleFashion casual
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)42.342.943.544.144.745.345.945.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Hipline (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
LegOpening (inch)18.619.320.020.721.422.122.823.5
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
Outseam (cm)107.5109110.5112113.5115116.5116.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82879297102107112117
Hipline (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)4041424344454647
LegOpening (cm)47.24950.852.654.456.25859.8
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1515151616161717

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.