FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Fashion Sunflower Short Sleeve T-shirt

$19.17
$19.17 0% Off Save $0.00
gray
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJZHVMBFGO
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.440.242.945.748.451.253.956.7
Length (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.932.7
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.722.4
Sleeve Length (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (cm)95102109116123130137144
Length (cm)6971737577798183
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535557
Sleeve Length (cm)1920212223242526

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.