FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 4

Faux Leather Insert Button Up Gothic Hoodie

$44.00
$44.00 0% Off Save $0.00
ArmyGreen
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPUZYWQSLNR
brand nameboysec
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
styleMen's outdoor
Material 1Cotton polyester
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)51.652.453.153.954.755.556.356.3
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)39.541.543.445.447.449.351.353.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)88.690.692.594.596.598.4100.4102.4
FrontClamped (inch)9.69.910.210.510.811.111.511.8
BackClamped (inch)11.611.912.212.512.813.113.513.8
DressLength (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.627.6
Sleeves (inch)16.216.717.217.818.318.819.319.8
Cuff (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)4.04.24.44.74.95.25.45.6
BackNeckCross (inch)10.410.610.811.011.211.411.611.8
AfterLong (cm)131133135137139141143143
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)100.3105.3110.3115.3120.3125.3130.3135.3
WaistbandWidth (cm)225230235240245250255260
FrontClamped (cm)24.325.125.926.727.528.329.129.9
BackClamped (cm)29.430.23131.832.633.434.235
DressLength (cm)6465666768697070
Sleeves (cm)41.242.543.845.146.447.74950.3
Cuff (cm)2627282930313233
FrontNeckCross (cm)10.110.711.311.912.513.113.714.3
BackNeckCross (cm)26.52727.52828.52929.530

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.