FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 1

Loden army green outdoor jacket jacket men

$56.83
$56.83 0% Off Save $0.00
Blackish green
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPV1OSSPV1Y
brand nameboysec
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.728.329.029.730.431.031.731.8
AfterLong (inch)27.528.128.829.530.230.831.531.6
Shoulder (inch)19.219.720.220.721.221.722.222.8
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
Waist (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
DressLength (inch)24.024.424.825.225.626.026.426.4
Cuff (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
NeckCross (inch)20.821.321.722.222.723.123.624.1
FronZipper (inch)22.623.223.824.425.025.626.226.2
BeforeDressLength (cm)70.37273.775.477.178.880.580.7
AfterLong (cm)69.871.573.274.976.678.38080.2
Shoulder (cm)48.75051.352.653.955.256.557.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
Waist (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)107112117122127132137142
DressLength (cm)6162636465666767
Cuff (cm)3132333435363738
NeckCross (cm)52.85455.256.457.658.86061.2
FronZipper (cm)57.55960.56263.56566.566.5

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.