FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 6

Mens Casual Short Sleeve Slim Shirt

$19.17
$19.17 0% Off Save $0.00
Orange
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP38MJT7QN0
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer
Materialcotton
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Shirt typecasual shirt
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
Season 1Spring and summer
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
Material 1cotton
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
DressLength (inch)8.28.58.79.09.39.69.89.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
FrontCross (inch)10.710.810.911.111.211.311.411.5
BackCross (inch)8.99.19.29.49.59.79.810.0
BeforeDressLength (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
DressLength (cm)20.821.522.222.923.624.32525
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
FrontCross (cm)27.227.527.828.128.428.72929.3
BackCross (cm)22.62323.423.824.224.62525.4

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.