FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 32

Mens casual vintage check jacket

$60.00
$60.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Same picture color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPYG5G5AY36
brand nameboysec
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeTartan
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
designzipper
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.129.930.731.532.333.133.933.9
Shoulder (inch)18.619.119.620.120.621.121.722.2
Bust (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
Waist (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
FrontClamped (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
BackClamped (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.826.326.927.427.4
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)11.011.411.812.212.613.013.413.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.65.75.96.06.26.36.56.7
BackNeckCross (inch)8.18.38.58.78.99.19.39.5
FronZipper (inch)28.429.129.830.631.332.032.732.7
BeltLength (inch)61.063.065.066.968.970.972.874.8
AfterLong (cm)7476788082848686
Shoulder (cm)47.248.549.851.152.453.75556.3
Bust (cm)112117122127132137142147
Waist (cm)109114119124129134139144
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
FrontClamped (cm)2728293031323334
BackClamped (cm)2728293031323334
DressLength (cm)61.76364.365.666.968.269.569.5
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)2829303132333435
FrontNeckCross (cm)14.114.514.915.315.716.116.516.9
BackNeckCross (cm)20.721.221.722.222.723.223.724.2
FronZipper (cm)72.27475.877.679.481.28383
BeltLength (cm)155160165170175180185190

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.