FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 1

Men's double breasted pocket blazer

$59.17
$59.17 0% Off Save $0.00
red
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPZH442M997
brand nameboysec
gendermale
ColorRed
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialWoven fabric
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBusiness
Top collarSuit collar
laundry guideDry cleaning only
Dress occasionoffice,jobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.128.929.730.531.332.132.932.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.843.845.747.749.751.753.655.6
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.08.18.38.58.78.99.19.3
AfterLong (cm)71.573.575.577.579.581.583.583.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)106.2111.2116.2121.2126.2131.2136.2141.2
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)2728293031323334
BackNeckCross (cm)20.220.721.221.722.222.723.223.7

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.