FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Mens Fashion Casual Check Long Sleeve T-Shirt

$20.83
$20.83 0% Off Save $0.00
Grey
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP607CGZBGC
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleInternet celebrities
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)27.528.028.428.929.429.830.330.8
Bust (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)28.028.729.430.230.931.632.333.0
Sleeves (inch)14.915.415.816.316.817.217.718.2
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
NeckCross (inch)21.722.022.422.823.123.523.824.2
BeforeDressLength (cm)69.87172.273.474.675.87778.2
Bust (cm)97102107112117122127132
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)71.27374.876.678.480.28283.8
Sleeves (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.84546.2
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
NeckCross (cm)55.15656.957.858.759.660.561.4

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.