FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Men's Fashion Check Casual Pants

$35.00
$35.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Dark blue
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQDXHEIVJ5
brand nameboysec
gendermale
ColorBlue
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeGrid pattern
styleInternet celebrities
Dress occasiondaily
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Waist (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Hipline (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)11.812.613.414.215.015.716.517.3
FronZipper (inch)6.36.36.56.56.76.76.96.9
Outseam (inch)39.840.240.640.941.341.742.142.5
Thigh (inch)25.326.427.528.629.730.831.933.0
FrontRise (inch)12.913.213.513.714.014.314.614.8
BackRise (inch)15.716.016.316.516.817.017.317.6
Waist (cm)81869196101106111116
Hipline (cm)100105110115120125130135
WaistbandWidth (cm)3032343638404244
FronZipper (cm)161616.516.5171717.517.5
Outseam (cm)101102103104105106107108
Thigh (cm)64.26769.872.675.478.28183.8
FrontRise (cm)32.833.534.234.935.636.33737.7
BackRise (cm)39.940.641.34242.743.34444.7

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.