FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 4

Mens Fashion Poker Long Sleeve Top

$19.17
$19.17 0% Off Save $0.00
Light khaki
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJPQYMOS5P
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarRound neck
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
ModelStylish and light
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
Season 1All seasons
genderMen
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)15.515.716.016.316.616.917.117.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
FrontNeckCross (cm)39.34040.741.442.142.843.544.2
BackNeckCross (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.