FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 3

Men's fashion western leather vest

{{ count }}% Off Save $0.00
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPOR0NAQO9A
brand nameboysec
gendermale
ColorLight black/black/dark black
seasonAll season
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical,Western wind,Men's fashion casual,Locomotive wind
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)21.822.222.723.223.724.124.624.7
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
ClampedAround (inch)22.723.424.124.825.526.226.927.6
BackNeckCross (inch)7.88.08.18.38.58.78.99.1
FronZipper (inch)16.116.516.917.317.718.118.518.5
AfterLong (cm)55.356.557.758.960.161.362.562.7
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
ClampedAround (cm)57.659.461.26364.866.668.470.2
BackNeckCross (cm)19.720.220.721.221.722.222.723.2
FronZipper (cm)4142434445464747

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.