FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 4

Men's fur collar pocket leather flight jacket

{{ count }}% Off Save $0.00
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQ2ATY9DYD
brand nameboysec
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Classical
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.625.225.826.427.027.628.128.1
Shoulder (inch)20.721.522.223.023.824.625.426.2
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.637.238.840.441.943.545.146.7
FrontClamped (inch)9.29.49.710.010.310.610.811.1
BackClamped (inch)10.710.911.211.511.812.012.312.6
DressLength (inch)24.524.825.125.425.726.126.426.4
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)8.08.38.68.99.29.59.810.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.35.55.65.85.96.16.36.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.78.99.19.39.49.69.810.0
FronZipper (inch)20.721.321.822.322.823.323.823.8
AfterLong (cm)62.56465.56768.57071.571.5
Shoulder (cm)52.554.556.558.560.562.564.566.5
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
WaistbandWidth (cm)90.594.598.5102.5106.5110.5114.5118.5
FrontClamped (cm)23.32424.725.426.126.827.528.2
BackClamped (cm)27.127.828.529.229.930.631.332
DressLength (cm)62.26363.864.665.466.26767
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)20.22121.822.623.424.22525.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.513.914.314.715.115.515.916.3
BackNeckCross (cm)2222.52323.52424.52525.5
FronZipper (cm)52.75455.356.657.959.260.560.5

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.