FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 3

Mens green double-breasted vest vest

$44.93
$44.93 0% Off Save $0.00
Same picture color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPU5QPXHDSU
brand nameboysec
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
FrontClamped (inch)10.811.111.511.812.112.412.713.0
BackClamped (inch)14.414.815.115.415.716.016.316.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.213.413.613.713.914.114.314.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.99.19.39.49.69.810.010.2
AfterLong (cm)5859606162636465
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
WaistbandWidth (cm)111116121126131136141146
FrontClamped (cm)27.528.329.129.930.731.532.333.1
BackClamped (cm)36.737.538.339.139.940.741.542.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)33.553434.4534.935.3535.836.2536.7
BackNeckCross (cm)22.52323.52424.52525.526

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.