FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 1

Men's Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Hoodie

$31.17
$31.17 0% Off Save $0.00
Photo Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP60XW6Q766
brand nameboysec
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.330.3
Shoulder (inch)23.624.425.226.026.827.628.329.1
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
DressLength (inch)21.421.721.922.122.422.622.822.8
Sleeves (inch)17.017.518.018.518.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)7.67.98.28.58.89.19.49.8
HatRopeLength (inch)57.157.157.159.459.459.463.863.8
AfterLong (cm)6567697173757777
Shoulder (cm)6062646668707274
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)9498102106110114118122
DressLength (cm)54.45555.656.256.857.45858
Sleeves (cm)43.344.545.746.948.149.350.551.7
Cuff (cm)19.22020.821.622.423.22424.8
HatRopeLength (cm)145145145151151151162162

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.