FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 4

Men’s Modern Casual Splicing Long Sleeve Sweatshirt

$29.33
$29.33 0% Off Save $0.00
Photo Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQKY8Q3WYM
brand nameboysec
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Material 1knitting
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Shoulder (inch)22.223.224.225.226.227.228.129.1
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.143.745.346.948.450.051.653.1
DressLength (inch)22.222.422.622.823.023.223.423.4
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.09.39.69.910.210.6
AfterLong (cm)69.571.573.575.577.579.581.581.5
Shoulder (cm)56.55961.56466.56971.574
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)107111115119123127131135
DressLength (cm)56.55757.55858.55959.559.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)21.22222.823.624.425.22626.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.