FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Mens outdoor quick-drying tactical shirt

$40.00
$40.00 0% Off Save $0.00
ArmyGreen
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPAEP09F5MT
brand nameboysec
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleOutdoor sports
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.45.55.75.86.06.16.36.5
BackNeckCross (inch)7.57.77.98.18.38.58.78.9
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2728293031323334
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.61414.414.815.215.61616.4
BackNeckCross (cm)1919.52020.52121.52222.5

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.