FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Mens outdoor Tactical Ugly hoodedChristmas

$41.25
$41.25 0% Off Save $0.00
Light khaki
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPXQLBV0V94
brand nameboysec
CollarSweater with hood
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)29.029.530.130.631.231.732.332.3
Sleeves (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
HatRopeLength (inch)55.155.155.157.557.557.559.859.8
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)73.67576.477.879.280.68282
Sleeves (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
HatRopeLength (cm)140140140146146146152152

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.