FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 5

Men's Outdoor Waterproof Windbreaker

$44.17
$44.17 0% Off Save $0.00
Light Brown
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPZRFA5WW0G
brand nameboysec
gendermale
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleOutdoor sports
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)33.934.635.436.237.037.838.638.6
Shoulder (inch)23.324.024.725.426.126.827.528.2
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
FrontClamped (inch)9.59.810.110.410.610.911.211.5
BackClamped (inch)10.711.011.311.611.912.212.512.8
DressLength (inch)23.323.623.924.324.624.925.225.2
Sleeves (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Cuff (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.45.55.65.85.96.16.26.3
BackNeckCross (inch)8.38.58.78.99.19.39.59.7
SideSplitHeight (inch)10.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.6
FronZipper (inch)11.411.411.411.412.212.212.212.2
UpZipper (inch)11.011.011.011.811.811.812.612.6
DownZipper (inch)7.57.57.57.97.97.98.38.3
BeltLength (inch)57.157.161.061.065.065.068.968.9
HatRopeLength (inch)49.249.249.249.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)8688909294969898
Shoulder (cm)59.160.962.764.566.368.169.971.7
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
FrontClamped (cm)24.0524.825.5526.327.0527.828.5529.3
BackClamped (cm)27.1527.928.6529.430.1530.931.6532.4
DressLength (cm)59.26060.861.662.463.26464
Sleeves (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Cuff (cm)2728293031323334
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.651414.3514.715.0515.415.7516.1
BackNeckCross (cm)21.221.722.222.723.223.724.224.7
SideSplitHeight (cm)2727272727272727
FronZipper (cm)2929292931313131
UpZipper (cm)2828283030303232
DownZipper (cm)1919192020202121
BeltLength (cm)145145155155165165175175
HatRopeLength (cm)125125125125130130130130

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.