FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 5

Men's retro print outdoor tactical hoodie sweatshirt

$54.08
$54.08 0% Off Save $0.00
ArmyGreen
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPMC2QX2SCR
brand nameboysec
CollarSweater with hood
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical
Material 1Polyester
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)32.132.733.333.934.435.035.635.6
Shoulder (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
DressLength (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.2
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
FronZipper (inch)24.425.025.626.226.827.428.028.0
BeltLength (inch)118.1118.1126.0126.0133.9133.9141.7141.7
HatRopeLength (inch)55.155.155.155.157.157.157.157.1
AfterLong (cm)81.58384.58687.58990.590.5
Shoulder (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
WaistbandWidth (cm)120125130135140145150155
DressLength (cm)6364656667686969
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
FronZipper (cm)6263.56566.56869.57171
BeltLength (cm)300300320320340340360360
HatRopeLength (cm)140140140140145145145145

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.