FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 3

Mens Spades K Print Long Sleeve T-shirt

$22.50
$22.50 0% Off Save $0.00
white
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP974BXRVH2
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.111.411.712.012.412.713.013.3
BackNeckCross (inch)8.99.19.39.49.69.810.010.2
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
FrontNeckCross (cm)28.22929.830.631.432.23333.8
BackNeckCross (cm)22.52323.52424.52525.526

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.