FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Personalized sunflower short sleeve T-shirt

$19.17
$19.17 0% Off Save $0.00
watermelon red
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP2S7J5F326
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorRed
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
DressLength (inch)5.45.76.06.36.56.87.17.4
Cuff (inch)14.615.215.716.216.717.217.718.2
NeckCross (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)104109114119124129134139
DressLength (cm)13.814.515.215.916.617.31818.7
Cuff (cm)37.238.539.841.142.443.74546.3
NeckCross (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.