FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 8

Rivet Long Sleeve Drawstring Hoodie

$34.75
$34.75 0% Off Save $0.00
Army Green
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPCOLIPOPMX
brand nameboysec
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
styleMen's outdoor
Material 1cotton
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.330.3
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)24.024.424.825.225.626.026.426.4
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
HatRopeLength (inch)51.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)6567697173757777
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)6162636465666767
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
HatRopeLength (cm)130130130130130130130130

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.