FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Smiley face Fashin t shirt

$19.17
$19.17 0% Off Save $0.00
Light khaki
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPWSLV0T54C
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionStreet beat,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
DressLength (inch)7.67.98.18.48.79.09.39.5
Cuff (inch)13.914.414.915.415.916.416.917.4
NeckCross (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)101106111116121126131136
DressLength (cm)19.32020.721.422.122.823.524.2
Cuff (cm)35.236.537.839.140.441.74344.3
NeckCross (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.