FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 3

Stylish Vintage Leather Jacket

$65.00
$65.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPYQJJZ2LLX
brand nameboysec
Plate typeFit type
Whether with a hatNo cap
Top lengthShort paragraph
thicknessThicken
Top collarFolding collar
Season 1fall
genderMen
Fabric typePU
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.627.428.128.929.730.531.331.3
Shoulder (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
FrontClamped (inch)7.68.08.48.89.29.610.010.4
BackClamped (inch)12.913.313.714.114.514.915.315.7
DressLength (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.826.8
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)10.811.211.612.012.412.813.213.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)18.018.519.019.419.920.420.921.3
FronZipper (inch)21.121.922.623.324.024.725.425.4
UpZipper (inch)9.89.89.89.89.89.89.89.8
AfterLong (cm)67.569.571.573.575.577.579.579.5
Shoulder (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
FrontClamped (cm)19.320.321.322.323.324.325.326.3
BackClamped (cm)32.833.834.835.836.837.838.839.8
DressLength (cm)6263646566676868
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)27.528.529.530.531.532.533.534.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)45.84748.249.450.651.85354.2
FronZipper (cm)53.755.557.359.160.962.764.564.5
UpZipper (cm)2525252525252525

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.