FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 2

Temperament British Style V-neck Single Row Button Patch Pocket Slim Vest

$33.33
$33.33 0% Off Save $0.00
Same picture color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJB36EP9KS
brand nameboysec
gendermale
CollarV collar
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleBritish style
Top collarV collar
laundry guideDry cleaning only
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)21.922.423.023.524.024.525.025.0
Bust (inch)40.041.943.945.947.849.851.853.7
Waist (inch)36.838.840.742.744.746.748.650.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.535.437.439.441.343.345.347.2
FrontClamped (inch)10.010.410.811.211.612.012.412.8
BackClamped (inch)11.211.612.012.412.813.213.614.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.410.610.911.211.511.712.012.3
BackNeckCross (inch)9.69.810.010.210.410.610.710.9
AfterLong (cm)55.75758.359.660.962.263.563.5
Bust (cm)101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5126.5131.5136.5
Waist (cm)93.598.5103.5108.5113.5118.5123.5128.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)859095100105110115120
FrontClamped (cm)25.526.527.528.529.530.531.532.5
BackClamped (cm)28.529.530.531.532.533.534.535.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)26.32727.728.429.129.830.531.2
BackNeckCross (cm)24.324.825.325.826.326.827.327.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.