FREE SHPPING ON ORDER OVER $79

1 / 10

Vintage Men's Pure Colour Vest

$37.50
$37.50 0% Off Save $0.00
Dark blue
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP3Y39YJDN6
brand nameboysec
gendermale
seasonautumn,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleEngland retro
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)35.437.840.242.544.947.248.850.4
Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.321.7
Bust (cm)9096102108114120124128
Length (cm)6061626364656667
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535455

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95, 7.95 or $9.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $79+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.